Get cue

Help & support

Need help getting started with Cue or have questions about how to use the system? We’ve got you covered.

Contact technical support

support@cuehealth.com833.cue.test (833.283.8378)

Coming soon

Product support & documentation

This test has not been FDA cleared or approved. This test has been authorized by FDA under an EUA for use by authorized laboratories. This test has been authorized only for the detection of nucleic acid from SARSCoV-2, not for any other viruses or pathogens. This test is only authorized for the duration of the declaration that circumstances exist justifying the authorization of emergency use of in vitro diagnostics for detection and/or diagnosis of COVID-19 under Section 564(b)(1) of the Act, 21 U.S.C. § 360bbb-3(b)(1), unless the authorization is terminated or revoked sooner.

Didn’t find what you were looking for?

Cue is committed to keeping health data safe

We protect all health data in accordance with the highest industry standards, including HIPAA and FERPA.

Read our privacy policy